Ranking Listen

 

17. 1 Alegre`s D v. Clus Grober, Gandersheim
17. 1 Allegra H. Karnebogen
17. 1 Amaretto RH RH Hollwedel, Syke
17. 1 Amber v. Olendiek I. Müller
17. 1 Avajo K. – H. Engel
17. 1 Baron of Shetlane P. v. d. Laan
17. 1 Bayern`s Clou Bayern`s R. Stumhofer
17. 1 Bayern`s Zwolle Bayern`s R. Stumhofer
17. 1 Bayerns Zwolle Bayern`s R. Stumhofer
17. 1 Benjamin E E Ebke, Spenge
17. 1 Braywood Topas GB
17. 1 Bric a Brac Ethelbert Bric a Brac Deeke, Gifhorn
17. 1 Captain Primus CC`s M. Körfer
17. 1 CC`s Captain Future CC`s M. Körfer
17. 1 Christmas Rose´s Revoen M. Collier
17. 1 Conquistador R. Boensma
17. 1 Cranfort Butterkist G. Hart
17. 1 Daan v. t´ Minihoefke J. Poppellas
17. 1 Dauphin NL
17. 1 Dave J. Paul
17. 1 Diego B. Ramanauskas
17. 1 Dorint of Baltic Sea Kölling, Flensburg
17. 1 El Diabolo K. – H. Engel
17. 1 FL Ebony Fleetwood Ley Thöne, Blender
17. 1 German B Backhaus, Marklohe
17. 1 Gila Sniederfehns Th. Bussmann
17. 1 Gintonic D. Schipper
17. 1 Glenfiddich v. Haselbusch A. Otte
17. 1 Golden Boy W. – J. Ploehn
17. 1 Göttings El Bambino Topolino Götting´s T. Götting
17. 1 Gregory H. Struve
17. 1 Gustavson B Backhaus, Marklohe
17. 1 Hahn`s Estelle Hahn`s T. Hahn, Elze
17. 1 Hahn`s Eyleen Hahn`s T. Hahn
17. 1 Hahn`s Indira Hahn`s T. Hahn
17. 1 Hahn`s Polarstern Hahn`s T. Hahn, Elze
17. 1 Ilca Hille Neuenbaum Kipp, Hille
17. 1 Ivana v. Hevenbruch S- Dörfer
17. 1 Jiffy Schnelltens Jans, Schnellten
17. 1 Jink Schnelltens Jans, Schnellten
17. 1 Juri R. Winkler
17. 1 Kalypso ZG Phillips
17. 1 Kathleen of Baltic Sea Kölling, Flensburg
17. 1 Kristina of Baltic Sea Kölling, Flensburg
17. 1 Laisy v. Bromishet NL
17. 1 Lara v. Fährhof vom Fährhof Bonnemeier, Vlotho
17. 1 Limelights beautiful Boy Schweden
17. 1 Lucianna Rose Hille Neuenbaum Kipp, Hille
17. 1 Manitou K. – H. Engel
17. 1 Manjana K. – H. Engel
17. 1 Max
17. 1 Merel
17. 1 MLs Tabitha P. Frohwerk
17. 1 Nairobi N J. Nijhof
17. 1 Nelly K. – H. Engel
17. 1 Norman v. d. Brouwerij v. d. Brouwerij J. M. H. Hermsen
17. 1 Pearl v. Z. vom Zaubergarten Kühne
17. 1 Pirat S S N. Runge
17. 1 Piroschka A. Stahl
17. 1 Princess Chantal B Backhaus, Marklohe
17. 1 Princess Charoma B Backhaus, Marklohe
17. 1 Ricardo B. Bewermeier
17. 1 Russian Roulette v. Regenbogen D. Fricke
17. 1 Schalenburgs Baron Schalenburgs Ehlers
17. 1 Schnelltens Paeoney Schnelltens Jans, Schnellten
17. 1 Schnelltens Titus Schnelltens Jans, Schnellten
17. 1 Sonny v. Brunn Gleissner, Österreich
17. 1 Steinburgs Black Magic Steinburgs Ehlers, Bokhorst
17. 1 Steinburgs Kashina Steinburgs Ehlers, Bokhorst
17. 1 Sunshine Hille Neuenbaum Kipp, Hille
17. 1 Tatjana v. d. Geest N. Runge
17. 1 Too good to be True CC`s M. Körfer
17. 1 Willi Weitblick A. Büscher
17. 1 Zoeliet v. d. Tandhoeve P. T. J. G. Philipsen
17. 1 Discovery SWE
17. 1 Avalon Tarnow
17. 1 Gordon B Backhaus, Marklohe
17. 1 Oreo
17. 1 Toby v. Ellernbrook Siebrecht, Westerstede
17. 1 Go Lucky Nugget Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
17. 1 Trendy Giersbergs Hashagen, Langwedel
17. 1 Cita Kreikenbohm, Padenstedt
17. 1 Betsy Boo Tsambika N. Ebel
17. 1 Komtess Steinburgs T. Ehlers, Bokhorst
17. 1 Black Vendelar v. Lütten Land N. Ackermann
17. 1 Dievas Lovely Minis J. Mook
17. 1 Jubilee H. Hashagen
17. 1 Reeva v. Weyhe J. Stradtmann

 

13. 3 Krugmann, Anna
13. 3 Erichsen, Elin
13. 3 Kleinschmidt, Janne
13. 3 Selle, Lexana
13. 3 Kaiser, Anneke Napthe Shettys Vahlhausen
18. 2 Schlüter, Annika Max und Moritz Herford
18. 2 Gräwe, Nele
18. 2 Schlüter, Svenja Max und Moritz Herford
18. 2 Ender, Kristin Max und Moritz Herford
18. 2 Rattinger, Rieke Lehmann Schwarme
18. 2 Thöne, Tristan Fleetwood Ley Blender
18. 2 Bielefeld, Eva Lehmann Schwarme
18. 2 Bartling, Kirsten Max und Moritz Herford
18. 2 Lehmann, Miriam Lehmann Schwarme
18. 2 Witte, Niklas Lehmann Schwarme
18. 2 Schmitt, Kimberly Max und Moritz Herford
18. 2 Menke, Lea Max und Moritz Herford
18. 2 Imig, Pia Harzshettys Goslar
18. 2 Arndt, Melissa
18. 2 Becker, Laura Napthe Shettys Vahlhausen
18. 2 Kupietz, Maike Max und Moritz Herford
18. 2 Resch, Finja Napthe Shettys Vahlhausen
18. 2 Jütte, Alexandea Team Aramis Barntrup
36. 1 Weithöner, Tabatha Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Schlüter, Peter Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Spazier, Jenny Müller Stuttgart
36. 1 Consbruch, Lorraine
36. 1 Wojciechowski, Carolin
36. 1 Schöneberg, Alexander Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Weithöner, Simone Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Heiduk, Joy-Eileen
36. 1 Oberschelp, Jana
36. 1 Schröder, Ann-Christin Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Kindsgrab, Katrin
36. 1 Gössling, Julia Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Brockmann, Achim
36. 1 Heinig, Sofia Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Schöneberg, Sandra Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Wesolowski, Claudia Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Westermann, Nele
36. 1 Gützkow, Janine Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Stenzel, Alexander T. Verden
36. 1 Niemeier, Chantal Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Meyer-Hochheim, Carla Lehmann Schwarme
36. 1 Hornschuh, Tim Lehmann Schwarme
36. 1 Kipp, Sebastian Neuenbaum Hille
36. 1 Stenzel, Christopher Verden
36. 1 Simon, Kim Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Wolters, Lina Fleetwood Ley Blender
36. 1 König, Chantal
36. 1 Thöne, Tido Fleetwood Ley Blender
36. 1 Winkelmann, Chantal Fleetwood Ley Blender
36. 1 König, Mara
36. 1 König, Chayenne
36. 1 Petri-Schmidt, Oda vom Loegend Viersen
36. 1 Brune, Fabia Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Kapteina, Viktoria
36. 1 Meyer, Antje Lehmann Schwarme
36. 1 Bäcker, Lara Napthe Shettys Vahlhausen
36. 1 Koch, Anja Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Werner, Charlotte
36. 1 Gohde, Louisa Lehmann Schwarme
36. 1 Koch, Petra Koch Horn-Bad Meinberg
36. 1 Lenz, Eva
36. 1 Jöns, Rieke
36. 1 Rackow, Franceska Napthe Shettys Vahlhausen
36. 1 Schäfer, Amelie
36. 1 Höhling, Clara
36. 1 Kruse, Maile
36. 1 Warnecke, Bettina Harzshettys Goslar
36. 1 Krause, Mia
36. 1 Kleinschmidt, Caroline
36. 1 Hoppe, Tanja Napthe Shettys Vahlhausen
36. 1 Gützkow, Sabine Max und Moritz Herford
36. 1 Pannes, Tanja vom Loegend Viersen
36. 1 Toller, Coralie vom Loegend Viersen
36. 1 Himmel, Amalia
36. 1 Arndt, Franziska
36. 1 Brauwers, Charlotte
36. 1 Lehmann, Vanessa Harzshettys Goslar
36. 1 Möller, Michelle Napthe Shettys Vahlhausen

 

9. 4 Melvin Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
14. 3 Attila Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
14. 3 El Nando E Ebke, Spenge
14. 3 Momo Lehmann, Schwarme
14. 3 Mentos Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
14. 3 Benji
14. 3 Dusty vom Ellernbrook Siebrecht, Westerstede
14. 3 Sternchen
14. 3 Sequoia von Brunn Gleissner, Österreich
14. 3 Dior of Baltic Sea Kölling, Flensburg
14. 3 Seiko
14. 3 Lucky Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
25. 2 Berti Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
25. 2 Roger Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
25. 2 Zyntja Bredehöft, Verden
25. 2 Farina Lehmann, Schwarme
25. 2 Fabio
25. 2 Prince Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
25. 2 Filou von Brunn Gleissner, Österreich
25. 2 Panama Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
25. 2 Diava of Baltic Sea Kölling, Flensburg
25. 2 Doublee of Baltic Sea Kölling, Flensburg
25. 2 Pink vom Loegend Petri-Schmidt, Viersen
25. 2 Shirley Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Britta
37. 1 Karina
37. 1 Rudi
37. 1 Piroschka
37. 1 Neron
37. 1 Röschen
37. 1 Pascha
37. 1 Charly
37. 1 Mexiko Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Krümel
37. 1 Brisant vom Ellernbrook Siebrecht, Westerstede
37. 1 Merci Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Bandit Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Fiala Lehmann, Schwarme
37. 1 Carla
37. 1 Bunty Fleetwood Ley Thöne, Blender
37. 1 Asterix Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Nielson Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Morena Lehmann, Schwarme
37. 1 Merlin Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Sweet Sixteen
37. 1 Fly
37. 1 Esmeralda of Baltic Sea Kölling, Flensburg
37. 1 Nesquik Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Flocke Lehmann, Schwarme
37. 1 Davita of Baltic Sea Kölling, Flensburg
37. 1 Nicki
37. 1 Janosch vom Loegend Petri-Schmidt, Viersen
37. 1 Nightmare Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Pegasus Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Nayeli Max und Moritz Schöneberg, Herford
37. 1 Pele vom Loegend Petri-Schmidt, Viersen
37. 1 Filou
37. 1 Dacapo Harzshettys Warnecke, Goslar

 

9. 4 v. Loegend Petri-Schmidt, Viersen
13. 3 Steinburgs Ehlers, Bokhorst
13. 3 Bayern´s Stumhofer, Oberdingolfing
13. 3 CC´s Körfer
16. 2 v. Herrenhof Thies, Hüttblek
16. 2 v. Weserstein Bodmann, Kassel
16. 2 Many Minis Bassauer, Alsdorf
16. 2 Stal Aruba J. C. Hinzen
16. 2 Stal D´Schutse Comb. Schutte-v. Leusen
16. 2 Fleetwood Ley Thöne, Blender
22. 1 Göttings T. Götting
22. 1 vom Hevenbruch Dörfer, Todendorf
22. 1 von Bromishet J. M. H. Hermsen
22. 1 vom Fährhof Bonnemeier, Bad Salzuflen
22. 1 v. d. Brouwerij J. M. H. Hermsen
22. 1 vom Zaubergarten Kühne, Hameln
22. 1 S A. Stahl
22. 1 v. Regenbogen D. Fricke
22. 1 Schalenburgs Ehlers, Bokhorst
22. 1 von der Geest Runge, Lüdinghausen
22. 1 v. d. Tandhoeve P. T. J. G. Philipsen
22. 1 Giesbergs Hashagen, Langwedel
22. 1 Tsambikas Ebel
22. 1 RH Hollwedel, Syke
22. 1 Olendiek Müller, Misselwarden
22. 1 Bric a´ Brac Deeke, Gifhorn
22. 1 v. t. Minihoefke J. Poppellas
22. 1 Schniederfehns Th. Bussmann
22. 1 v. Haselbusch Otte, Gifhorn
22. 1 Harzshettys Warnecke, Goslar